[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubD1 D2 Total
1 411 Gints FILIPSONS E-1 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 232245
2 403 Edgars SILINŠ E-1 Husqvarna Motosports RT 181937
3 605 Gints BERZINŠ E-1 Husqvarna JVE Mototeam 151530
4 608 Aivars KUKOJS E-1 KTM Motosports RT 131326
5 603 Gatis Megris E-1 KTM Moto A-Z 111122
6 601 Kornelijus Gertas E-1 KTM BROLIU JEGA 81018
7 606 Tadas MARAČINSKAS E-1 KTM VYTIS MK 9918
8 602 Janis BERZINŠ E-1 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 10818
9 604 Maido MARTSIK E-1 Sherco Karksi Racing Team 7714
10 607 Rain LIPSON E-1 KTM RedMoto Racing 66
1 458 Arūnas GELAŽNINKAS E-2 KTM Kilobaitas RT 222446
2 217 Andris GRĪNFELDS E-2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 191837
3 652 Riho KEERME E-2 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 131528
4 654 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E-2 Beta MotoAdventures RT 91322
5 653 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E-2 Husqvarna Karksi Racing Team 111122
6 657 Kaspars BONDARS E-2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 71017
7 660 Andrejs STOLERS E-2 KTM 8917
8 656 Vilnis SKRASTINS E-2 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT 10717
9 658 Priit BIENE E-2 Yamaha RedMoto Racing 1515
10 651 Alvis LECIS E-2 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 6814
11 655 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E-2 KTM MotoAdventures RT 5611
1 353 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 242448
2 703 Lauris ERMANIS E-3 Husqvarna Motosports RT 171734
3 712 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 131528
4 705 Martins VINTERS E-3 KTM JVE Mototeam 151328
5 713 Andrius MITKEVIČIUS E-3 KTM Kilobaitas RT 101020
6 702 Lauris LIEPINS E-3 Gas Gas 11920
7 711 Andres KUKK E-3 KTM RedMoto Racing 51116
8 701 Mindaugas MOLEVICIUS E-3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT 8715
9 715 Evaldas KLEIVA E-3 Sherco VYTIS MK 9615
10 707 Vytenis MAČERINSKAS E-3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT 6814
11 714 Viktoras MAJYS E-3 KTM Kilobaitas RT 7310
12 709 Dalius Vaičekonis E-3 KTM BROLIU JEGA 358
13 704 Jānis JEGERS E-3 Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT 246
14 708 Aleksandrs ČERNAGINS E-3 KTM CEC. IS. Racing 44
15 706 Aurimas SUKYS E-3 KTM VYTIS MK 123
1 756 Einars VINTERS E-40+ KTM JVE Mototeam 242145
2 766 Vaido KALM E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK 101828
3 758 Rene JERBACH E-40+ KTM RedMoto Racing 131427
4 765 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-40+ Beta RedMoto Racing 17926
5 764 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E-40+ Sherco 71623
6 751 Sandris KLAVINS E-40+ Husqvarna Motosports RT 111021
7 754 Jānis RASMANIS E-40+ KTM CEC. IS. Racing 81119
8 508 Riho KOLLIST E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK 1515
9 760 Janar KUKK E-40+ Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 6814
10 753 Audrius NORKUS E-40+ KTM Kilobaitas RT 5712
11 755 Gytis KAZILIŪNAS E-40+ KTM VYTIS MK 4610
12 759 Jani KOSKENNIEMI E-40+ KTM 99
13 752 Renijs Abolinš E-40+ KTM Moto A-Z 358
14 763 Raivis ANSVIESUCIS E-40+ Husqvarna Motosports RT 44
1 7 Samuli PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 242448
2 9 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E-Jun TM 171734
3 802 Kristian AATSINKI E-Jun Husqvarna Mänts MK 151530
4 803 Dawid Domanski E-Jun KTM 131326
5 801 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Husqvarna Motosports RT 111122

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2019