[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 Total
1 101 Kosti KIRJAVAINEN E-1 Sherco RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1818
2 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E-1 Sherco Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 2323
3 111 Aigar LEOK E-1 Yamaha Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 1313
4 6 Jani SALONEN E-1 KTM KaMoKe KaMoKe 1515
1 311 Martin LEOK E-2 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 2323
2 59 Jüri TRIISA E-2 Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1111
3 531 Priit BIENE E-2 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1818
4 460 Teemu LATOSTENMAA E-2 KTM KaMoKe KaMoKe 1313
5 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E-2 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 1515
6 77 Kalev KRIIS E-2 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 1010
1 18 Toomas TRIISA E-3 Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 2020
2 117 Priit PALATU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 2121
3 351 Elary TALU E-3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 0
1 654 Vaido KALM E-40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 2222
2 913 Jaanus SOMELAR E-40+ Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
3 119 Jarko METSIS E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 1616
4 35 Rene JERBACH E-40+ Jawa RedMoto Racing 1818
5 512 Irmo NUUT E-40+ KTM 88
6 314 Ain MUSTING E-40+ Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1010
7 347 Jani KOSKENNIEMI E-40+ KTM 1313
8 629 Janar KUKK E-40+ Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 1111
1 369 Andres KUKK E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 2323
2 170 Timo HERMLIN E-B KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 1818
3 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS E-B Beta RedMoto Racing 1515
4 319 Sander LEIVO E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 88
5 444 Kristjan KOLSAR E-B Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 1313
6 520 Endrik RAAL E-B Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1010
7 404 Aare PERE E-B KTM RedMoto Racing 1111
8 400 Ahti PIIRAK E-B Beta Viljandi Vee- ja Mot... 99
1 621 Niklas LAANKOSKI E-Jun Yamaha KaMoKe KaMoKe 2424
2 19 Egert SÄÄRITS E-Jun KTM Kagu Motoklubi 1515
3 13 Tino NUUTTINEN E-Jun TM KaMoKe KaMoKe 1717
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E-Jun Beta RedMoto Racing 1313
5 54 Girts KALNINŠ E-Jun Husqvarna 1111
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V-50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2222
2 518 Mika VUORI V-50+ KTM 1717
3 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ V-50+ Husqvarna 1515
4 113 Madis POOL V-50+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 1313
1 163 Mika LINDFORS E-C KTM RedMoto Racing 1818
2 154 Risto MÄEOTS E-C KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2323
3 917 Peeter KARJA E-C KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1515
4 450 Meelis VAIDLA E-C Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 1313
5 48 Taisto LOOPERE E-C Beta Pärnu Motoclub 1111
6 656 Margus VESPER E-C Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 0
1 20 Rene LEHISTE E-Rookie Beta Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2222
2 900 Keito KIRK E-Rookie KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1515
3 727 Kristjan KOHA E-Rookie KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717
1 962 Reijo KIVELÄ V-60+ Yamaha 2222

Official results

Clerk of the course: Taavi Leppik


© enduro.ee 2019